2 bed 3 person house in St Dunstans and Stepney Green
CHASELEY STREETLONDON
E14 7LX
Cost summary
£188.03
Weekly - Social Rent
Overview
Advert Type:
CBL Social Rent.
Landlord:
Tower Hamlets Council.
Weekly Rent:
£184.06.
Service Charge:
£2.84.
Other Charges:
£1.13.
Weekly Total:
£188.03.
Council Tax Band:
D.
Other details
Information:
SIZEKITCH1 = 5 SIZEBDRM01 = 8 SIZEBDRM02 = 14
3 OR MORE STEPS AT FRONT DOOR-MAY NOT BE SUITABLE FOR APPLICANTS WITH MOBILITY ISSUES..
Availability:
This property is currently not empty and so the landlord may withdraw the property after the letting cycle closes..
Images
GENERAL VIEW OF ESTATE
Image 1 of 1
Local area
St Dunstans and Stepney Green
Visit the links below to find out more about the local area.Map