1 bed 2 person flat in Weavers
HORATIO HOUSEHORATIO STREET
LONDON
E2 7SD
Cost summary
£160.72
Weekly - Social Rent
Overview
Advert Type:
CBL Social Rent.
Landlord:
Peabody.
Floor Level:
4th floor.
Weekly Rent:
£150.75.
Service Charge:
£9.97.
Weekly Total:
£160.72.
Council Tax Band:
B.
Other details
Information:
RENT MAY CHANGE BEFORE SIGN-UP. RENT WILL BE CHARGED MONTHLY. TENANCY STARTS SAME DAY PROPERTY IS LET AND KEYS COLLECTED. ONE MONTH RENT IN ADVANCE IS REQUIRED AT SIGNUP. CAR FREE HOME. PETS ALLOWED..
Images
GENERAL VIEW OF ESTATE
Image 1 of 1
Local area
Weavers
Visit the links below to find out more about the local area.Map