3 bed 5 person maisonette in Mile End East
WINDERMEREERIC STREET
LONDON
E3 4YX
Cost summary
£216.91
Weekly - Social Rent
Overview
Advert Type:
CBL Social Rent.
Landlord:
EastendHomes.
Team:
EastendHomes.
Below is a map showing this property's location.
Skip past the map
This property cannot be displayed on a map
Floor Level:
4th floor.
Weekly Rent:
£187.85.
Service Charge:
£29.06.
Weekly Total:
£216.91.
Council Tax Band:
Unknown.
Other details
Information:
GIFTED ITEMS OVEN, HOB, EXTRACTOR HOOD & WASHING MACHINE. CAR FREE HOME. 1 WEEKS RENT REQUIRED IN ADVANCE AT SIGN UP. PETS ALLOWED WITH PERMISSION. ELECTRIC COOKING ONLY.RIGHT TO ACQUIRE
ADDITIONAL EN SUITE -ENSUITE WITH WASH HAND BASIN, SHOWER AND W/C.
.
<strong>Advert represents 4 properties</strong>.
Images
GENERAL VIEW OF ESTATE
Image 1 of 1
Local area
No local area details could be found for this location.Map
This property cannot be displayed on a map